AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES JUDO
 14 Mai 2022 

(01) INTERCLUBS MINI POUSSINS 2014

Épreuves


de F MP
BOUCHARD Mathilde (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
DUPONT Flora (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
GREGOIRE Clarisse (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
JANIN Alyssa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
KOSSINGOU Eva (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
RINSANT Jeanne (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
BOURGEOIS Clemence (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
BOYER Rose (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
COURBEY Leontine (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
FAVRE Marie (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GENESSAY Anaelle (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
GILBERT Ambre (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
EZZNATI Amira (71, BFC )
CHANBARA MACON
GOYET Emy (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
LACHAUX Lina (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
MERLE Marina (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
SECULA Miya (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
de M MP
ASTIER Antony (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
BALLESTEROS Mael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BUHLER Noe (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
BUSI Andrea (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
CHEVRET Adam (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
DANJEAN Matheo (01, AURA )
DOJO LA VALLIERE
DUZELIER Lucas (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
EL MOUTTAKI Nahyl (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
KEBDAOUI Sami (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
KORHUN Sviatoslav (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
LACROIX Florent (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NALLET Hugo (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
SAPET Leonard (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
BEKEN Ozan (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
BELGHERRAS Adam (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
BELLU Jeremie (01, AURA )
DOJO LA VALLIERE
BELNEZ Lucas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BOUABDALLAH Sofiane (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DUPRAT PAKULA Robin (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GOUGOUX Mael (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
HENRY Matisse (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MAUGER Hugo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
PAQUOT Justin (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
PETITJEAN Ethan (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
POWALEK Fabien (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
REY Mayeul (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
BELNEZ Clement (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BOYER Leo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DESCHAMPS Noah (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
GARNOUSSI Ilyas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GOURY-BERTRAND Jules (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MARLOT Raphael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MISSIOUX Valentin (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MORIN Gabriel (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
QUILLE Timeo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
TARAGNAT Gabin (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
TEPPE Johan (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
TERRAZ Dimitri (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
VIRICEL MORANDAT Angel (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
4
BELGHERRAS Rayan (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
4
BOANA Lewis (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
4
BUGNOT Abel (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
BURETTE Alec (01, AURA )
DOJO AM SUD REVERMONT
4
CAVALLI Gaspard (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
4
DUBI Fabio (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
OULED SALEM Ismael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
PETIT CALIENDO Gabriel (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
PETIT CALIENDO Ugo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
THIOYE Hayden (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
4
TOPRAKOGLU Eymen (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
4
TREBOZ GRANDJEAN Loris (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO