AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES JUDO
 14 Mai 2022 

(01) INTERCLUBS MINI POUSSINS 2015

Épreuves


de F MP
CORNU Lola (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
DUBOISSET Lyse (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
LEGROS ARNAL Lana (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
SOCCIO Timea (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DE FREITAS Lucilia (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
TATON Agathe (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
TRIPOT Camille (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
VIDOT Lise (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
CURTILLET Sara (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
HOSSEPIED Cecilia (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
JARRET Selene (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
KAPRIELIAN Abbygaelle (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
CASTELLANO Clea (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
4
ESTAI Leana (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
de M MP
ALVAREZ Louca (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
BAGNE Kylian (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BURTIN Camille (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
CHIPPAN MERCIER Neil (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
CRAVE Theophile (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
DUPASQUIER Samuel (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
MAKHAOURI Moussa (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
MIHRAJE Zeyad (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
MOUSSOU Amri (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
PELLETIER Antonin (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
AKHRIF Jassim (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BELHASSAM Wael (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
BILDSTEIN Noa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GERMAIN Gabriel (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
GISSINGER Victor (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
MAZET FAIVRE Ethan (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
MOREL Robin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
OBERDOFF Louis (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
PARTOUCHE BERNARDI Jules (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
PELLERIN Quentin (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BARDAY Charly (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
BARRAL Mayron (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BERRUEX BEAUGENDRE Raphael (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
CINQUIN Arthur (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
COLIN Johan (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
GILLET Yohann (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
MAZET FAIVRE Gaspard (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
ORTIZ Neo (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
PEINET Maxence (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
PICOT Ethan (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
ROCHE Clement (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
WALLART Gabriel (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
4
AFONSO JACO Thiago (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
GAUDILLAT Lucas (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
4
GERBE TRONCY Alex (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
GOMES Gabriel (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
MOISSONNIER Paul (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
MOREL Maelan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
4
PAGET Edgar (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
4
REYNARD Alban (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
4
SERMONAT Gabin (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO