AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES JUDO
 14 Mai 2022 

(01) RANKING POUSSINS

Épreuves


de F P
ABDULKERIMOV Marka (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
DA COSTA Inaya (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
ERDOGAN Miranur (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
LEMOINE Lisa (01, AURA )
DOJO SOLEIL LEVANT PONT D AIN
MAILLOT Chiarra (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MARCHAL Gaelle (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
SAGNOL Olivia (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
TABARD Kacy (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
BERTRAND Livia (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
BLONDEAU Diane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
CAVANNE LOMBARDO Mayline (01, AURA )
DOJO SOLEIL LEVANT PONT D AIN
CHARREL Silene (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
DAUFFER Morgane (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
DEHAR Ines (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
DESBOIS Lucie (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DROMARD Edwige (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
MANUEL Sarah (01, AURA )
DOJO SOLEIL LEVANT PONT D AIN
ROUGE Lana (01, AURA )
JUDO KODOKAN AMBERIEU
BATAILLE Elsa (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
CURT Meline (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
MANZIN Jayalakshmi (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
MENAHEM Catherine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MESSERLI Chloe (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
PETIAUX Oceanne (01, AURA )
DOJO SOLEIL LEVANT PONT D AIN
PETROSIAN Alyna (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
4
ABBIATI Isis (01, AURA )
JUDO KODOKAN AMBERIEU
4
BONNET EYMARD Juliette (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
COSTE FAIX Esther (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
DELISLE DE BAIZE Ambre (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
4
MICHEL Olivia (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
4
PARNAUD Alicia (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
PEREYRON Olivia (01, AURA )
JUDO KODOKAN AMBERIEU
5
HONETZY Mina (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
de M P
BAUDRAND Timeo (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
BOURGEOIS Antoine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
CHANEL Theo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
CORTAMBERT Lubin (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
FERREIRA MENDES Alexandre (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
FORAY Abel (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
JACQUET Eliot (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
JANIN Alexis (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
LARTAUD Felix (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
LAVEVRE Gabriel (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
MAUCELI Kyliann (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MEDRANO POULLAIN Milo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NGUYEN Kelvin (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
QUEMIN Zaack (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
RAILLARD Nolhan (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
RENEAUT Thomas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
SAADAOUI Othmane (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
TAFNA Leo (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
TEIXEIRA Arthur (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
VASSEROT Jules (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
ASTIER Sacha (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
BONIN Adrien (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
BOURGEOIS Martin (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DACLIN Matteo (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DEBAUNE Gaetan (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
DESCOMBES Lorys (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
DESROCHES Mahe (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
ERDOGAN Salih Kaan (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
FLAGEOLLET Baptiste (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
HUET Noam (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
LAHOREAU Timeo (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
LANGILIER NOWAK Jules (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
LAPIERRE Nathael (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
LECLER Julien (01, AURA )
DOJO LA VALLIERE
PACOREL Benjamin (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
PACORET Cesar (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
RABEUF ZEILLER Mathis (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
RAPONI Raphael (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
ROLAND Hugo (01, AURA )
DOJO AM SUD REVERMONT
SZURUBURA VALFRE Roman (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
TAVERNESSE Simeone (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
ZEGNANI Hassine (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
BELOULHI Zyed (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
CHARIGNON Samuel (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
COUTAL Jean (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
CRETIN Elio (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DETOURNAY Nolan (01, AURA )
DOJO LA VALLIERE
ESTAI Toni (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
FLAGEL Celestin (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
FOREY Lucas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GABRY Thais (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
GALTIE GASS Paul (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
GERBAUX Brieuc (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
GUEROULT EL AKRICHI Rayan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
LEFEBVRE Adam (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
LEGROS ARNAL Tiago (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
MARGUIN Maxime (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MOUFFOCK Yassine (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
OLCAY Sakir (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
SABRANE Mohameh (71, BFC )
CHANBARA MACON
TRUCHI Axel (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
BEGUE Nolan (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
4
BERRY Liam (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
BOUDET Nolan (01, AURA )
DOJO AM SUD REVERMONT
4
COSTE FAIX Ethan (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
DEGREMONT Alexandre (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
4
EGRAZ Paul (01, AURA )
DOJO AM SUD REVERMONT
4
GATHERON Yanis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
HOCQUEL Samuel (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
LEFORESTIER Guillian (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
4
NEMCHENKO Illya (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
PEINADO GOMEZ Mael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
PELLERIN Adam (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4
SEMERCI Yusuf (71, BFC )
CHANBARA MACON
4
VANDENBERGHE Tom (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
4
VINCENT Axel (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
4
ZURCHER Noah (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO