AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES JUDO
 21 Mai 2022 

(38) COMPETITION VETERANS

Épreuves


F1
( + 17pts )
DIEUX Sandrine (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 10pts )
CONRAD Chloe (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
LLORIA Sandrine (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
4( + 10pts )
MORFIN Olivia (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
5
SEGURA Alexandra (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
6
BENOIT Celia (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
M1 M2
( + 20pts )
ABETINOT Christophe (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 10pts )
COTTET Nicolas (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
FORMUSO Guillaume (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 10pts )
REY Xavier (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 10pts )
MADUSSO Guillaume (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
TASSA Guillaume (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
4
BERNIZET Francois (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
M3
BARROT Martial (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 10pts )
COLAS Gregory (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 10pts )
GIUFFRIDA Sebastien (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 10pts )
GUALDIERI Nicolas (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
( + 10pts )
LAVAL Gwanael (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
MAIDONIS Alexandre (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
ARGOUD Maxime (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
THEVENON Clement (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 20pts )
VERNET Olivier (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
ALBERTO Diego (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
( + 10pts )
BECRET Sebastien (38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
LAVERDURE Franck (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
4
LE GORREC Matthieu (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
4
THUDEROZ Gael (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
M4 M5
( + 10pts )
KENGNE Villeneuve (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
LESUR Willy (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NOUGAREDE Frederic (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 20pts )
BORTOT Fabien (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
( + 14pts )
HIANE Brahim (69, AURA )
JC VILLETTE D ANTHON
JOINNEAU Pierre (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 10pts )
HUMBERT Christophe (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 10pts )
LABRE Olivier (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 7pts )
ROBUR Jeremie (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
4
BONJEAN Eddy (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
4
DUBOIS Laurent (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
4
RION David (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
5
GERMAIN Didier (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
M6 M7
( + 10pts )
BERTHET Gilles (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
GARCIA Roger (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO