AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES JUDO
 08 Mai 2022 

(38) CRITERIUM INTERDEPARTEMENTAL ALPINS BENJAMIN(E)S

Épreuves


28 kg
FAGHEON Celia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
COURAJOUD Chloe (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
OSTORERO Zoe (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
4
BROSSARD Flore (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
-32
BOVA SEGURA Alyssia (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
LAVERGNE Joanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
LEPESQUEUR Romane (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
SERINDA Stella (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
MOREL Margaux (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ V.V ONNIONS BONS
5
NOEL Mila (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
GUIGARD Jeanne (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
7
MORAL Lola (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
ABITBOL Shanna (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
CLOT GODARD Marilou (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
COUSIN Adele (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
HERENG Manon (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
NC
PIERRON Inaya (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-36
ATTENBOROUGH Ina (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
DUBOIS Leyla (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
CONTU Tilly (38, AURA )
FROGES JUDO
HAJJI Lala Safa (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
CARNIEL Oceane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
LIEDOT Rose (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7
LOZES Lou (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE THYEZ
7
PESENTI Anais (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
BILLIEMAZ Marine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
NC
FERAUDET Louve (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GERBER Anais (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
GRIMAULT Zoe (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
HAFSAOUI Tessa (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
MARTINEZ Meline (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE THYEZ
NC
MICHON Lina (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PAOLETTI Manon (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PESENTI Kaly (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
RUELLE Faustine (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
SAYAKH Aya (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
-40
MABUBA KUTUNGU Iman (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
LEROY Jade (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
MATELO Alycia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
METAYER Nadia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
5
DEPELCHIN Camille (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
5
FORMUSO Lola (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7
ACHARD Laura (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
7
VAILLOT LOUBAT Ylena (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
AXELRAD Ilona (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
BENGRICHE Samar (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
CHOPLAIN Monica (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
COGNE Faustine (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
NC
MONOD Charlotte (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
PONCET Jade (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
REY Lena (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
VALDER Leyla (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
-44
ROCHUT Marie (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
DUCHAUSSOY Maelle (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
JBOUB Manal (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
RANDRIANIRINA Lysiane (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
5
DAVIS Zoe (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
5
GEX Lola (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
7
DASQUE Leyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
MORET Maeva (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
ABIVEN Sarah (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
AIT ZAOUIT Widad (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D UGINE
NC
ALAYA Faustine (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
CHARRIERE Abigael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
COULON Lea (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
FORTIN Elina (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
KELEMEN Eliza (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
NC
RISSOAN Nina (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
-48
ALLEMAND Lalie (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
VERNET Yelena (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
BOUDIN Selene (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
LEDUC Juliette (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
CHERVENKOV Kira (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
RANDRIANIRINA Louisy (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
7
EYSSAUTIER Clarisse (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE
7
MINAUDO Zoe (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
FAVRE BIGUET Romane (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
MARTIN Yuna (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
-52
GIUFFRIDA Lisa (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
FREYDIER Lou (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NASRA Mayssa (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NOUMI Steffy (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
BONFILS FEMINIA Chloe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LE SAMOURAI
5
DENIZ Lucie (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
DEVILLE DUC Nell (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-57
BAGHI Zineb (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
MERADJI Aya (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
CHABART Eliza (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
4
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Chloe (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GAILLARD
-63
PERAZZI Eyzane (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
PAYSAN Meline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
CHABANON Clara (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
+63
DOS SANTOS DA LOMBA Karline (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GAILLARD
26 kg
MICOUD Gabriel (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE
-30
SWITALA Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
LE HENAFF Luan (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
DUTOT Adrien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
MAJDOUBA Camil (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5
COCHET Louis (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5
LOCATELLI Nicolas (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7
GROS Julien (73, AURA )
DOJO ST PIERRAIN
7
PILAUD Martin (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
CHARPIN Clement (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
DE MALET Gabriel (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
GUILLEMET Maxime (73, AURA )
COGNIN JUDO CLUB
NC
MELOUKI Yacine (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
ROUX Loan (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
TOUNA Cyprien (74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
TRIMECH Adan (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
-34
ARBID-LOUIS Axel (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
DUSONCHET Alexandre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
BOURDIN Martin (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
PERRAUD Luc (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
KIOUDJ Wail (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
RAMEL Thibault (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
BABAA Salaheddin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
HABIB Elio (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
BOUCHAREB Chems Eddine (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
BOUHABILA Adam (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
CARPENTER Henry (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
CHERVIER Noham (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
DAKI Imran (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DIARRA Madian (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
NC
DJINDJERADZE Luka (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
GONNET Tao (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
GUERRIREM Rafik (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
KIHL Clement (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
NC
VERRIEZ Nathan (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
-38
DUCOLOMBIER Yann (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
ARNOU MORAND Jules (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
BRIGONNET Ronan (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
SEU Daniel (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
5
LAYDEVANT Milo (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5
MIKSA Maxan (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
CUPIDON Ethan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARD DE LANS
7
ENSELME Jan (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
ABDESSELAM Outhman (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ALDAKOV Stepane (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
ANTHONIOZ BLANC Telio (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE THYEZ
NC
BELLIR Ryan (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
NC
BENDRISS Youcef (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CHAUVELIER GROUILLER Arthur (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ V.V ONNIONS BONS
NC
DETANTE Robin (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC
DUSONCHET Raphael (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FORGES Matheo (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
GALY Romain (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
GERVAISE Gabriel (74, AURA )
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMONIX
NC
JOBARD Thibaut (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE THYEZ
NC
MORIN Thomas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
ROSE Thimothee (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
SEUREAU Jorys (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
TURPIN Nathan (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
-42
GASAN Ion (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
CHARPIOT Lucas (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
BISARO Valentin (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
FLACHERON Tim (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
COUNIL Edouard (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
MENDES Enzo (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
7
BALDY MOULINIER Joakim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
CHEREAU Antonin (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ALASSEUR Arthur (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
BABAA Amir (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BINET Shaun (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
CHERVIER Rayan (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
CLAIRE CEDELLE Thomas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEDONNE
NC
DESBIOLLE Aurelien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FREMIOT Tom (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
JEAN Loris (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
TEDETTI Victor (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
-46
EBERHARDT Remi (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
KAMANDA MBUYI Morgan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Arthur (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
VIDONI Julian (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
BOURNAZEAUD Elidjah (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
HOURCADE Alexandre (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
7
BRANCHARD Raphael (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7
LAMBERT Mael (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
CIAMPI Louis (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
CONTEGAL Leopaul (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC
GHERIBI Elyes (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC
HIFDI Amine (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
JOLIVET Diego (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
KANMAZ Ilhan (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
MAITRE Leo (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
NDONG PALACIOS Conrad (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
PELLERIN Edann (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC
TULLIO Gabriel (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-50
ASSE BILLE Tiago (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
YERANOSYAN Alexandre (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
BOUVIER Aidan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU LAC CHARAVINES
DESCROIX Lucas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
LINDJECK Oscar (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
5
PITTON Ylies (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7
BARBOT Mathis (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
7
MEDJBEUR Yacine (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC
BOITEUX Antonin (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
CATALA NAVARRO Julien (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
HELLEL Willen (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
IDAHMANENE Eden (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
OUAZIZ Amjad (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
SANT AGOSTINO Lucas (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
TAGADRIAN Artouch (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
TIGNEL BATAILLARD Mathys (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
-55
GBEDO Tadagbe Junias (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
MERCIER Bastien (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
BELKACEM Assime (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
GRANIER Auxence (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
5
BOLLON Timeo (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
5
MISMAHL URIER Jonarick (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
7
CHIFFOLEAU Gil (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
7
LOUVIER Liam (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
NC
GIRARD DEPROLET Luca (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
GUEX Theo (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
KUS PANFILOVA Antony (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
VALENCONY Timothy (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
-60
TARHAN Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
GHOSSOUB Thomas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
BAGHI Younes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
DALLALI Jihed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
5
BAKHOUCH Rayane (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
5
DJAMCHED Jihed (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7
PAYET Naren (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
-66
BOUKAALA Fares (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
MORCHOU PICAULT Louka (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
FALLOT Lou (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
4
JOSEPH Tyron (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
5
VIAL Charlie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VILLARD DE LANS
+66
GORINE Bilel (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
LYANT Antoine (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
OUAGGAD Marwane (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
4
LAHLAH Mohamed (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
ROCHE BASSET Evhan (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU