AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES JUDO
 15 Mai 2022 

(69) TOURNOI CADETS M/F A BRIGNAIS

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
BARATIN Camille (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
-48
( + 20pts )
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
( + 30pts )
WEISS Bresilia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 20pts )
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
4( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
5
GOULUT Cassandre (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
-52
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 27pts )
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 17pts )
BOUCHOUX Caroline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 10pts )
GOMBERT Aude (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7
AMOROS Eloise (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
SILVESTRE Lana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-57
( + 20pts )
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
VIALLON Lucile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
5( + 20pts )
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
5( + 17pts )
CIAFFOLONI Elina (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5( + 10pts )
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 20pts )
RINDONE Manon (73, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D UGINE
NC( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Julie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
CHAMPAGNEUX Clemence (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC( + 7pts )
GUE Marion (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
GUIDICELLI Louisa (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
HERBIN Maelys (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC( + 10pts )
MACHADO RIBEIRO Eva (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
RAEDERSDORFF Eloise (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE SORBIERS
NC
ROUTAULT Thais (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
VERDIER Emilie (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC( + 10pts )
VUILLEMENOT Ambre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-63
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
CHATENET Marion (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
( + 10pts )
DIOUF Mame Awa (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
VILLARD Luna (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
5
LEROY Thia (69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
5
OLIVIER Jade (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FONT ROMEU
-70
GUINCHARD Nina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
LAUBE Lucile (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 30pts )
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
SELMANI Karima (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
PALANDRE Louise (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
6( + 10pts )
MARCILLIERE Alix (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
7
DOUCENE Sonia (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
7
LAVAL Malika (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
+70
( + 20pts )
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 10pts )
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
DACHER Cassandra (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4
BOCQUET Morgane (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
-46
( + 40pts )
GOUPIL Arno (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 17pts )
MORFIN Mayeul (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
4( + 10pts )
ABRAHAMI Lucas (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
5
GUERIN Jolann (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
-50
DHIVERT Quentin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MAHAOURI Mohamed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
PONCET Antonin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
CHAUVIN Timeo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
ROCHES Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
BELHADAD Roustem (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
7
ROCHET Mathias (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
-55
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 7pts )
ROPARS Milo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GAVAZZI Romain (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
GRIRANE Ismael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 10pts )
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
CORDIER Florian (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
DUCO James (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 30pts )
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
CHERUBIN CASSONE Leo (69, AURA )
A C L A M
NC( + 10pts )
LEU Matheo (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
MARTINEZ Loan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
OLAGNON Noe (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
RABY COURTIAL Jules (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
VINCENT Antoine (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
-60
( + 20pts )
PICARD Matthieu (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 37pts )
BENETEAUD Lucas (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 20pts )
BEX Andrea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
BEN SALAH Magdine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 30pts )
JULVE Thomas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
5( + 30pts )
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
SCHAERER Leo (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
BADIN Tanguy (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BARBET Martin (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
BEN MERAD AFONSO Ianis (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 20pts )
BOHY Johan (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
NC
BOIS Hans (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC( + 20pts )
BOUACHA Lenny (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
BOUAMRANE Wassim (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC( + 20pts )
BOYADJIAN Victor (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
NC
BROUILLET Dylan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CORTIAL Nathan (84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
ETEME Winston David (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FEDOSENKO Illia (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
HAUTECOEUR Gabin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
JOUAUX Jules (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
LE DOUSSAL Nolan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
LE DOUSSAL Titouan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
NAIMA Amine (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
RICOUS Guillaume (84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
NC
ROJAS Hugo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
VALLEE Baptiste (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
VINCENT Aymeric (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
-66
( + 17pts )
BENISID Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BULIGA David (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
VERRANDO Baptiste (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
5( + 10pts )
AGBOUBI Eymen (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
5
FORESTIER Nino (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
HADJOUT Marwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 40pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BECARD Aymeric (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BOULON Martin (69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CATTAROSSI Raphael (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DIOUF Pape Lasse (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
ECHCHERKI Mohamed Younes (69, AURA )
J.OLYMP.ST QUENTINOIS
NC
FAYOLLE Romain (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
FEDOSENKO Tymofii (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
LEJARS Pablo (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LEO Nicolas (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
LUCHEM Erwann (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MAITRE Lucas (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC( + 20pts )
MARTEL Maxime (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
PADOLUS Leo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
PERROT Leon (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
PINERO Gauthier (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
PORTELA Antoine (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
REANT Pierrick (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
ROCHIGNEUX Thibaut (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 7pts )
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
WEBER Tao (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-73
( + 40pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 10pts )
JULIEN Victor (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 20pts )
DELAY Enzo (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 27pts )
GRAS Jules (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
PLUCHAUD Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
ANFOSSI Noe (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
NC
BECHU Maxime (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
BONNIN Etienne (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
COUTURIER Thomas (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
DUBAND Alexandre (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 7pts )
EL ATIR Saad (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GAS Michael (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
LOPEZ Alexis (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC
LOPEZ Benoit (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 10pts )
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
REYNAUD Alexis (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE SORBIERS
-81
( + 30pts )
AYOUBOV Deni (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
( + 27pts )
BARNES Zoan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
COULADAIZE Lenny (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
4( + 10pts )
PAUX Adrien (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
5
RODARIE Jules (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
-90
( + 20pts )
LAKHAL Djamel Eddine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
SEFERI Heldi (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
MARAS Helian (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
( + 10pts )
MEVO GUYOT Antoine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
MIMOUNI Rayan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
SCATA Noa (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
+90
TCHOUNKEU Edwil (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 10pts )
DOUFFI Elyes (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
BOCQUET Gilles (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY