AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES JUDO
 15 Mai 2022 

TOURNOI SUPER EXCELLENCE SENIORS PACA

Épreuves


-48
( + 27pts )
PERROT Anais (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
VIEU Melanie (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 17pts )
BERNARD Faustine (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 27pts )
ESPADINHA Laura (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GAALOUL Cirine (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 10pts )
INGUIMBERT Diane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7
DJADANE Lucie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 10pts )
MORAND Priscilla
JUDO CLUB STADE LAUSANNE (SUI)
NC
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
RAUD Nolwenn (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SEVIN Marion (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
-52
( + 10pts )
LEBRUN Lalou (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
CHEVALIER Mathilde (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 30pts )
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
VETTER Oceane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
FERNANDES Michele
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
5( + 10pts )
PARDON Mathilde (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
BERTIAUX Camille
AM ROYAL JUDO POSEIDON (BEL)
7( + 10pts )
GUEDEZ Maria (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
ANDRE Emmanuelle (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
DEMOULIN Chloe (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MAHSEUR Djayna (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
ROGER Clemence (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
-57
( + 27pts )
GUEBLI Lycia (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 27pts )
KHELIFI Ghofran (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 20pts )
HUBAULT Lou Ann (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
LAGACHE Lou (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 20pts )
LECHARLIER Manon
JC FRAMERIES (BEL)
5( + 20pts )
MEDJOURI Meriem (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7( + 20pts )
NDIAYE Binta
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
7( + 17pts )
ROUSSEL Camille (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BAUDRY Lea (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BURNEL Manon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
FIORETTI Alice (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
HARACHI Nouhaila (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
JULIEN Cory (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
LUCCHESI Saveria (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB BASTIAIS
NC
MONNARD Manon
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
NC
PELAMATTI Katie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
PIGNON Kessy (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
-63
( + 20pts )
WENTZLER Clara (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 20pts )
CLOUP Sophie (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
LOUDRHIRI Soraya (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
DYOT Romane (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 7pts )
SAINT ETIENNE Perrine (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BEAUSSE SIRO Melany (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7
GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
AGIER Mathilde (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GILLE Emeline (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
HEDON Iona (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
JEHANNIN-CHARTIER Katell (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LIENGME Marion
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
NC
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
-70
VETTERLI Gioia
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
( + 20pts )
ISSOUFI Kaila (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 37pts )
JARROT Lucie (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 30pts )
LEBRETON Candice (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5( + 7pts )
COCQUERET Alexiane (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5
LINON Alison (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
HABERSTOCK Laura (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
7( + 20pts )
HURST Gabrielle (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BRISSON Sylvanie (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
EHRHARDT ABASSI Ariane (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GAULTIER Mailys (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC( + 10pts )
HIEU-FILET Lara (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MAGASSA Habi (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
SUEUR Elisa (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
TOLFO Fiona (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
-78
( + 30pts )
FERNANDEZ Marie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
BRUSTEL Lou Anne (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 30pts )
DESOBRY Marion (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 20pts )
GRESSIER Lucie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 10pts )
BOUANANI Hibatallah (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 10pts )
DAMIANI Morgane (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
7( + 10pts )
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
7
BOURGUIGNON Margaux (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PITTAVINO Odessa (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
+78
( + 37pts )
DHAOUADI Siwar (33, AQU )
C A M DE BORDEAUX
( + 17pts )
DURAND Tahina (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 20pts )
FUSEAU Laura (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
SEBASTIAO Dorcas (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
VILARDO Lea (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7
OUAHLIMA Fadila (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
-60
( + 40pts )
WAIZENEGGER Samuel
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
( + 27pts )
GAUCH David
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
LEMAIRE Thomas (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 17pts )
ROUTIER Antoine (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 20pts )
LESTRADE Jeremy (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
PESTELARD Louis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
PISTRE Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
7( + 7pts )
RICAUD Yanis (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
BENELHADJ Massyl (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
DI NICOLA Leo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
KACY Franck Olivier (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
-66
KHYAR Walide (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 17pts )
FAUCHER Hugo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 34pts )
FLORIMONT Jolan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 27pts )
GIALLURACHIS Theau (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 17pts )
JAFFART Thomas (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
WAIZENEGGER John
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
7( + 7pts )
BALAGUE Remi (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 30pts )
GONZALEZ Nino (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
ALIMKHANOV Said-Magomed (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
AMADOR Jose (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BABA Mohamed Amine (13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
NC( + 10pts )
BOULAICH Moubarak (95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Loic (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DUQUENNE Quentin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Thomas (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
GARCIA Nicolas (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
HASSON Christophe (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
IZQUIERDO Adrien (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
LEBRUN Fantin (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
LUQUE Loris (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
NC
MOREAU Mathias (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
NICOUD Max (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
SCHWANDER Lionel
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
-73
( + 20pts )
MATT Naim
CNP OUEST SUISSE (SUI)
( + 37pts )
TCHAKALA Jovick (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
( + 27pts )
AINSEBA Zakary (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
TCHOROWSKI Hugo (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GIGLI Raphael (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
JEANDENAND Jerome (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 20pts )
BROSSET HECKEL Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7( + 30pts )
MANCINI Axel (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BEYAERT Mathieu (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
BLANDIN Antonin (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
BOHREN Arnaud
JUDO CLUB STADE LAUSANNE (SUI)
NC( + 20pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC( + 30pts )
BRIDE Damien (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CAILLABA Theo (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC
CRESTOT Robin (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC( + 20pts )
GIVRE Zolan (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
KRAFFT Jeremy (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
LABADZE Ivane (13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
NC
LAMY Thomas (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
LE GALL Theo (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LEDIEU Theo (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
LUPPI Quentin (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
LUQUE Laurent (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
NC
MAJERUS Camille (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
MOLLICONE Anthony (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
NIEUVIARTS Gaston (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC
PARRA Antony (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 7pts )
RINGUIN COUROUVY Matis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RUBIANO Alexandre (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SPITZ Gregory (13, PACA )
ATHLETIC MARSEILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TORITI Enzo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
-81
( + 17pts )
KEITA Brahima (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
DELVERT Etienne (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 27pts )
RAMMANT Gaston
JCT TOURNAI (BEL)
( + 30pts )
TAMA Anthony (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5( + 30pts )
CHOQUE Dimitri (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
DELEPINE Emeric (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
COL Benjamin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 27pts )
SOUCAT Igor (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
BENGUESMI Sabry (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKROUFA Adem (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BRISOUX Joffrey (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
EL MOUDNI Saber
JUDO CLUB LE TREFLE (BEL)
NC
GIANINNI Loris (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
HAYEZ Alexis (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LANDAU Charly (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LANDES Alexandre (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC
MANFRUELLI Neo (13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
NC
PETIT William (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
SCREMIN Hugo (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-90
( + 30pts )
DAMIER Francis (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
LABORDE Max (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
BENJAMIN Yoann (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ST LOUIS
( + 20pts )
TASSIER Loris (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5
DUCHAUSSOY Lucas (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 20pts )
NGAYAP Marc Francois (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
MAGNE Anthony (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 10pts )
TAHAR BELKRATEUR Walid (13, PACA )
ATHLETIC MARSEILLE JUDO
NC
AIT MOHAMED AMER Sofiane (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
ANTOINETTE Richard (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BEGIN Anthony (84, PACA )
ACS MORIERES AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
CAYTAN Marius (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
CRETIN Claude (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CRINQUETTE Alix (20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
NC
JAMALDAYEV Abdoulla (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINS Esteban (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PALMIERI Gregory (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC
SAID Noureddine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SEBA Nathan (13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC
SEKKAL Mohammed (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
SELLE Victorin (13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
NC
VERRIER Cesar (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
-100
( + 10pts )
CERISIER Amaury (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
OLARTE Alex (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
( + 10pts )
MOURON Raphael (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 10pts )
KIMFOKO Loic (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
MEGE Lucas (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7
BENSALEM Obaida (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
+100
( + 10pts )
DEVOS Paul (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
CAILLON Cedric (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BENITAH Remi (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
COLELLA Rubens (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5
LANARO Jordan (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
SEN Hakki (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
7( + 7pts )
BAMBOUX Yoann (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 7pts )
BELLAHOUEL Brahim (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
BENGA Amir (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BERTHELOT Florian (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS